Biography

Anetta Keys Quick Facts

Alias: Aneta Brawn, Cindy Sweet, Aneta Smorhova, Aneta Keys
Date of Birth: 11/18/1983
Home Town: Krivoklat, Stredocesky Kraj, Czech Republic
Measurements: 35B-24-34
Height: 5′5
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Hazel

Anetta Keys Biography.

Anetta Keys began her adult industry career in 2003 when she was 20 years old. Since the beginning of her adult career, Anetta has featured in a number of adult feature films in various niches including: lesbian, masturbation and foot fetish.

Anetta Keys stands at just 5’5 and weighs in at just 110lbs. Anette currently has her navel, tongue and nose pierced, she also has a tattoo on her lower right back.

During her adult career, Anetta Keys has worked with a considerable number of adult production studios including: New Sensations and Adam and Eve. Anetta has also worked with a large number of big name adult stars including: Lucy Love, Veronica Da Souza, Sandra Sanchez and Lea De Mae.

Max

Seeing Anetta is like being in heaven

Reply

#1 Fan

Simply amazing. The most amazing human being on earth. The concept of a dreamgirl doesnt come close to the definition which is Anetta Keys.

Reply

UniSA

i love you Anetta Keys ... i wish to fuck you! Are you ready?

Reply

omid

hi anetta youare verynice youarevery sexy bye

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Anetta Keys Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Kira Noir
8 min /

Kylie Quinn
8 min /

Audrey Royal
16 photos /

FTV Girls
15 photos /

Kristina Rose
8 min /

Britney Amber
16 photos /

Krissy Lynn
16 photos /

Jenna Sativa
8 min /

Aidra Fox
12 min /

Zishy
7 photos /

Abby Cross
24 photos /

Lauren Phillips
3 min /

Sienna West
4 min /

Carolina Sweets
10 min /

Jenna Ashley
16 photos /

Bella Danger
27 photos /

Shay Evans
8 min /

Laura Bentley
32 photos /

Noelle Easton
24 photos /

Gianna Dior
4 min /